logo QCMQUIZ.COM

QUIZ Culture G


Prix Femina

2016 Le Garçon (Marcus Malte)
2015 La Cache (Christophe Boltanski)
2014 Bain de lune (Yanick Lahens)
2013 La Saison de l'ombre (Léonora Miano)
2012 Peste et Choléra (Patrick Deville)
2011 Jayne Mansfield 1967 (Simon Liberati)
2010 La vie est brève et le désir sans fin (Patrick Lapeyre)
2009 Personne (Gwenaëlle Aubry)
2008 Où on va papa ? (Jean-Louis Fournier)
2007 Baisers de cinéma (Eric Fottorino)
2006 Lignes de faille (Nancy Huston)
2005 Asile de fous (Régis Jauffret)
2004 Une vie française (Jean-Paul Dubois)
2003 Le Complexe de Di (Daï Sijie)
2002 Les Adieux à la reine (Chantal Thomas)
2001 Rosie Carpe (Marie Ndiaye)
2000 Dans ces bras-là (Camille Laurens)
1999 Anchise (Maryline Desbiolles)
1998 Le Dit de Tianyi (François Cheng)
1997 Amour noir (Dominique Noguez)
1996 Week-end de chasse à la mère (Genevière Brisac)
1995 La Classe de neige (Emmanuel Carrère)
1995 Rouge décanté (Jeroen Brouwers (roman étranger)
1994 Port-Soudan (Olivier Rolin)
1993 L'Oeil du silence (Marc Lambron)
1992 Aden (Anne-Marie Garat)
1991 Déborah et les anges dissipés (Paula Jacques)
1990 Nous sommes éternels (Pierrette Fleutiaux)
1989 Jours de colère (Sylvie Germain)
1988 Le Zèbre (Alexandre Jardin)
1987 L'Égal à Dieu (Alain Absire)
1986 L'Enfer (René Belletto)
1985 Sans la miséricorde du Christ (Hector Bianciotti)
1984 Tous les soleils (Bertrand Visage)
1983 Riche et légère (Florence Delay)
1982 Les Fous de Bassan (Anne Hébert)
1981 Le Grand Vizir de la nuit (Catherine Hermary-Vieille)
1980 Joue-nous España (Jocelyne François)
1979 Le Guetteur d'ombre (Pierre Moinot)
1978 Un amour de père (François Sonkin)
1977 La neige brûle (Régis Debray)
1976 Le Trajet (Marie-Louise Haumont)
1975 Le Maître d'heure (Claude Faraggi)
1974 L'Imprécateur (René-Victor Pilhes)
1973 Juan Maldonne (Michel Dard)
1972 Ciné-roman (Roger Grenier)
1971 La Maison des Atlandes (Angelo Rinaldi)
1970 La Crève (François Nourissier)
1969 La Deuxième Mort de Ramón Mercader (Jorge Semprun)
1968 L'Oeuvre au noir (Marguerite Yourcenar)
1967 Élise ou la Vraie Vie (Claire Etcherelli)
1966 Nature morte devant la fenêtre (Irène Monesi)
1965 Quelqu'un (Robert Pinget)
1964 Le Faussaire (Jean Blanzat)
1963 La Nuit de Mougins (Roger Vrigny)
1962 Le Sud (Yves Berger)
1961 Le Promontoire (Henri Thomas)
1960 La Porte retombée (Louise Bellock)
1959 Au pied du mur (Bernard Privat)
1958 L'Empire céleste (Françoise Mallet-Joris)
1957 Le Carrefour des solitudes (Christian Megret)
1956 Les Adieux (François-Régis Bastide)
1955 Le pays où l'on arrive jamais (André Dhôtel)
1954 La Machine humaine (Gabriel Véraldi)
1953 La Pierre angulaire (Zoé Oldenbourg)
1952 Le Souffle (Dominique Rolin)
1951 Jabadao (Anne de Tourville)
1950 La Femme sans passé (Serge Groussard)
1949 La Dame de coeur (Maria Le Hardouin)
1948 Les Hauteurs de la ville (Emmanuel Roblès)
1947 Bonheur d'occasion (Gabrielle Roy)
1946 Le Temps de la longue patience (Michel Robida)
1945 Le Chemin du soleil (Anne-Marie Monnet)
1944 Décerné aux Éditions de Minuit
1943 Non décerné
1942 Non décerné
1941 Non décerné
1940 Non décerné
1939 La Rose de la mer (Paul Vialar)
1938 Caroline ou le Départ pour les îles (Félix de Chazournes)
1937 Campagne (Raymonde Vincent)
1936 Sangs (Louise Hervieu)
1935 Bénédiction (Claude Silve)
1934 Le Bateau-refuge (Robert Francis)
1933 Claude (Geneviève Fauconnier)
1932 Le Pari (Ramon Fernandez)
1931 Vol de nuit (Antoine de Saint-Exupéry)
1930 Cécile de la Folie (Marc Chadourne)
1929 La Joie (Georges Bernanos)
1928 Georgette Garou (Dominique Dunois)
1927 Grand-Louis l'innocent (Marie Le Franc)
1926 Prodige du coeur (Charles Silvestre)
1925 Jeanne d'Arc (Joseph Delteil)
1924 Le Bestiaire sentimental (Charles Derennes)
1923 Les Allongés (Jeanne Galzy)
1922 Silbermann (Jacques de Lacretelle)
1921 Cantegril (Raymond Escholier)
1920 Le Jardin des Dieux (Edmond Gojon)
1919 Les Croix de bois (Roland Dorgelès)
1918 Le Serviteur (Henri Bachelin)
1917 L'Odyssée d'un transport torpillé (René Milan)
1916 Non décerné
1915 Non décerné
1914 Non décerné
1913 La Statue voilée (Camille Marbo)
1912 Feuilles mortes (Jacques Morel)
1911 Le Roman du malade (Louis de Robert)
1910 Marie-Claire (Marguerite Audoux)
1909 Le reste est silence (Edmond Jaloux)
1908 La Vie secrète (Édouard Estaunié)
1907 Princesses de science (Colette Yver)
1906 Gemmes et moires (André Corthis)
1905 Jean-Christophe (Romain Rolland)
1904 La Conquête de Jérusalem (Myriam Harry)

Dernière mise à jour 2016