logo QCMQUIZ.COM

QUIZ Culture G


Ours d'or - Berlin (films)

Films récompensés par années

2015 Taxi Téhéran (Jafar Panahi)
2014 Black Coal, Thin Ice (Bai Ri Yan Huo)
2013 Mère et fils (Călin Peter Netzer)
2012 César doit mourir (Paolo Taviani et Vittorio Taviani)
2011 Une séparation (Asghar Farhadi)
2010 Miel (Semih Kaplanoglu)
2009 Fausta (Claudia Llosa)
2008 Troupe d'élite (José Padilha)
2007 Le Mariage de Tuya (Wang Quan'an)
2006 Grbavica (Jasmila Zbanic)
2005 Carmen de Khayelitsha (Mark Dornford-May)
2004 Head On (Fatih Akin)
2003 In this World (Michael Winterbottom)
2002 Le Voyage de Chihiro (Hayao Miyazaki) - Bloody Sunday (Paul Greengrass)
2001 Intimité (Patrice Chéreau) - la chambre du fils (Nanni Moretti)
2000 Magnolia (Thomas Anderson)
1999 La Ligne rouge (Terence Malik)
1998 Central Do Brasil (Walter Salles)
1997 Larry Flint (Milos Forman)
1996 Sense and sensibility (Ang Lee)
1995 L'Appât (Bertrand Tavernier)
1994 Au nom du père (Jim Sheridan)
1993 La Femme du lac des âmes parfumées (Xie Fei) - La Noce (Ang Lee)
1992 Grand Canyon (Lawrence Kasdan)
1991 La Maison du sourire (Marco Ferreri)
1990 Music box (Costa-Gavras) - Alouettes, le fil a la patte (Jiri Menzel)
1989 Rain Man (Barry Levinson)
1988 Le Sorgho rouge (Zhang Yimou)
1987 Le Thème (Gleb Panfilov)
1986 Stammheim (Reinhard Hauff)
1985 Wetherby (David Hare)- la femme et l'étranger (Rainer Simon)
1984 Love Streams (John Cassavetes)
1983 Ascendancy (E. Bennett) - la Colmena (Mario Camus)
1982 Le Secret de Veronika Voss (Rainer-Werner Fassbinder)
1981 Vivre vite (Carlos Saura)
1980 Heartland (Richard Pearce) - Palermo ou Wolfsburg (Werner Schroeter)
1979 David (Peter Lilienthal)
1978 Las Palabras de Max (Emilio Martinez Lazaro) - las Truchas (José-Luis Garcia-Sanchez)
1977 Ascension (Larissa Chepitko)
1976 Buffalo Bill et les Indiens (Robert Altman)
1975 Adoption (Marta Meszaros)
1974 L'apprentissage de Duddy Kravitz (Ted Kotcheff)
1973 Ashani Sanket (Satyajit Ray)
1972 Les Contes de Canterbury (Pier Paolo Pasolini)
1971 Le jardin des Finzi-Contini (Vittorio De Sica)
1970 Non décerné
1969 Rani Radovi (Zelimir Zilnik)
1968 Ole Dole Doff (Jan Troell)
1967 Le Départ (Jerzy Skolimowski)
1966 Cul-de-sac (Roman Polanski)
1965 Alphaville (Jean-Luc Godard)
1964 L'été sans eau (Ismaïl Metin)
1963 Bushido (Tadashi Imaï) - Le Diable (Gian Luigi Polidoro)
1962 A kind of loving (John Schlesinger)
1961 La Nuit (Michelangelo Antonioni)
1960 El Lazarillo de Tormes (Cesar Ardavin)
1959 Les Cousins (Claude Chabrol)
1958 Les Fraises sauvages (Ingmar Bergman)
1957 Douze Hommes en colère (Sidney Lumet)
1956 Invitation à la danse (Gene Kelly)
1955 Les Rats (Robert Siodmak)
1954 Chaussure à son pied (David Lean)
1953 Le Salaire de la peur (Henri-Georges Clouzot)
1952 Elle n'a dansé qu'un seul été (Arne Mattsson)

Dernière mise à jour 2015